CLASIFICACIÓN

Posicion Piloto Nick Equipo Número Tiempo Gap
Emiliano Chano Emiliano Chano CopaSul Fiat Duna 1:19.236 -
Nicolas Goyanes Nico Goyanes CopaSul Fiat Uno 1:19.269 00.033+
Maxi Gejo Maximiliano Gejo CopaSul Fiesta 1:19.522 00.286+
ALEJANDRO Carsin Alejandro Carsin CopaSul Gol Power 1:19.625 00.389+
MARCELO LHOMY Marcelo Lhomy CopaSul A1 1:19.777 00.541+
Eduardo Peloso Edu Peloso CopaSul Fiat 128 1:19.839 00.603+
Mariano Hoz Mariano Hoz CopaSul Fiesta 1:20.082 00.846+
Lucas Frassi Lucas Frassi CopaSul Corsa 1:20.127 00.891+
Leandro Guimard Leandro Guimard CopaSul Fiat Duna 1:20.158 00.922+
10° hector raul ramajo Raul Ramajo CopaSul Fiesta 1:20.179 00.943+
11° Javier Pellegrini Javier Pellegrini CopaSul Fiat 128 1:20.253 01.017+
12° Pablo Cavia Pablo Cavia CopaSul 206 1:20.276 01.040+
13° juan perez meira Juan Perez Meira CopaSul Fox 1:20.763 01.527+
14° Gustavo Pastorino Gustavo Pastorino CopaSul Fiesta 1:20.826 01.590+
15° Adrián Dias Adrian Dias CopaSul Clio 1:20.931 01.695+
16° Carlos Ramos Charly Ramos CopaSul Fiesta 1:21.002 01.766+
17° José Ariel Prieto Ariel Prieto CopaSul A1 1:21.157 01.921+

DOLORES BS.AS. - 11/Nov/2021 - SERIE 1 - 4 VTAS

Posicion Piloto Nick Equipo Numero Gap Record Vueltas Pits Puntos
Maxi Gejo Maximiliano Gejo CopaSul Fiesta 5:25.993 1:19.632 4 0 12
Emiliano Chano Emiliano Chano CopaSul Fiat Duna 05.057 1:19.765 4 0 11
Mariano Hoz Mariano Hoz CopaSul Fiesta 02.004 1:20.497 4 0 10
Javier Pellegrini Javier Pellegrini CopaSul Fiat 128 02.175 1:21.314 4 0 9
juan perez meira Juan Perez Meira CopaSul Fox 02.392 1:20.761 4 0 8
José Ariel Prieto Ariel Prieto CopaSul A1 04.360 1:21.554 4 0 7
MARCELO LHOMY Marcelo Lhomy CopaSul A1 03.478 1:20.979 4 0 6
- Leandro Guimard Leandro Guimard CopaSul Fiat Duna Sin Motivo 1:28.017 1 0 DNF

Sanciones

    No hay sanciones.

DOLORES BS.AS. - 11/Nov/2021 - SERIE 2 - 4 VTAS

Posicion Piloto Nick Equipo Numero Gap Record Vueltas Pits Puntos
Nicolas Goyanes Nico Goyanes CopaSul Fiat Uno 5:24.749 1:19.204 4 0 12
ALEJANDRO Carsin Alejandro Carsin CopaSul Gol Power 01.752 1:19.426 4 0 11
Eduardo Peloso Edu Peloso CopaSul Fiat 128 03.350 1:19.981 4 0 10
Lucas Frassi Lucas Frassi CopaSul Corsa 00.670 1:20.390 4 0 9
hector raul ramajo Raul Ramajo CopaSul Fiesta 03.130 1:20.161 4 0 8
Pablo Cavia Pablo Cavia CopaSul 206 00.174 1:20.794 4 0 7
Gustavo Pastorino Gustavo Pastorino CopaSul Fiesta 04.216 1:21.066 4 0 6
Carlos Ramos Charly Ramos CopaSul Fiesta 02.418 1:20.471 4 0 5

Sanciones

    No hay sanciones.

DOLORES BS.AS. - 11/Nov/2021 - FINAL - 20 VTAS

Posicion Piloto Nick Equipo Numero Gap Record Vueltas Pits Puntos
Emiliano Chano Emiliano Chano CopaSul Fiat Duna 26:49.202 1:19.568 20 0 50
Nicolas Goyanes Nico Goyanes CopaSul Fiat Uno 04.832 1:19.719 20 0 47
Lucas Frassi Lucas Frassi CopaSul Corsa 09.366 1:19.729 20 0 44
Maxi Gejo Maximiliano Gejo CopaSul Fiesta 01.550 1:19.530 20 0 42
Eduardo Peloso Edu Peloso CopaSul Fiat 128 07.934 1:19.937 20 0 40
Pablo Cavia Pablo Cavia CopaSul 206 10.513 1:20.177 20 0 38
Carlos Ramos Charly Ramos CopaSul Fiesta 03.074 1:20.294 20 0 36
MARCELO LHOMY Marcelo Lhomy CopaSul A1 05.070 1:20.071 20 0 34
Gustavo Pastorino Gustavo Pastorino CopaSul Fiesta 05.198 1:20.905 20 0 32
10° hector raul ramajo Raul Ramajo CopaSul Fiesta 03.859 1:20.508 20 0 30
11° Mariano Hoz Mariano Hoz CopaSul Fiesta 00.822 1:20.472 20 0 28
12° Adrián Dias Adrian Dias CopaSul Clio 00.983 1:21.415 20 0 26
- juan perez meira Juan Perez Meira CopaSul Fox Sin Motivo 1:20.280 14 0 DNF
- ALEJANDRO Carsin Alejandro Carsin CopaSul Gol Power Sin Motivo 1:19.987 9 0 DNF
- Javier Pellegrini Javier Pellegrini CopaSul Fiat 128 Sin Motivo 1:21.368 3 0 DNF
- Leandro Guimard Leandro Guimard CopaSul Fiat Duna Sin Motivo 1:29.990 2 0 DNF
- José Ariel Prieto Ariel Prieto CopaSul A1 Sin Motivo 2:46:39.999 0 0 DNF

Sanciones

  • Pablo Cavia (10 segundos) 10 Segundos.

CALENDARIO

Día Circuito
Resultados Fecha 1
05/Agos/2021
San Nicolas
Resultados Fecha 2
19/Agos/2021
Concepcion
Resultados Fecha 3
16/Sep/2021
Rio Cuarto
Resultados Fecha 4
30/Sep/2021
San Cayetano
Resultados Fecha 5
14/Oct/2021
Olavarria Largo
Resultados Fecha 6
28/Oct/2021
Bahia Blanca
Resultados Fecha 7
11/Nov/2021
Dolores Bs.As.
Resultados Fecha 8
25/Nov/2021
Mar del Plata
Resultados Fecha 9
09/Dic/2021
San Jorge
Resultados Fecha 10
23/Dic/2021
La Plata